ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14613262

nr 1461 3262

William Gislander

(1890-1937), Sverige

William Gislander (1890-1937), Sweden. Signed, birds. Oil on panel, 37x47cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x56cm, wear.

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, fåglar. Olja på pannå, 37x47cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x56cm

Condition: slitage

William Gislander, Swedish painter, born 1890, dead 1937.

800

SEK 350

Monday April 18 2022
at 19:19:41

13/4 22:57:11 1      300 kr
18/4 19:14:41 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

William Gislander

Read more about William Gislander