SILVER & METAL / Silver / Tea set 8597008
*
nr 859 7008
TEA SET
5 parts, tea set, nickel silver, England, 1950s,
på bricka, 5 delar, aluminium, Picquot Ware, England, 1950-tal
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday November 11 2013
at 19:00:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/10 10:34:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aluminium bricka engelsk england europa picquot ware silver tekopp tekoppar teservis ädelmetall
-
3219 BEAKER
silver, 1808. Height: 7, 5 cm, diameter: 6, 5 cm, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:38
-
3428 Fiskspade
Silver Danmark, 1851. Length: 28 cm, weight: 62g b..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:51
-
3220 FRUIT CUTLERY
kniv och gaffel, silver med handtag i agat, engels..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:39
-
3421 SIGNET RING
18k guld. Weight: 3, 8g brutto. Length: 2 cm cm, w..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:42
-
2027 CUTLERY
2 parts, silver, CG Hallberg, Sweden, Stockholm, S..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:58
*
TEA SET
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 859 7008
TEA SET
5 parts, tea set, nickel silver, England, 1950s,
på bricka, 5 delar, aluminium, Picquot Ware, England, 1950-tal
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 11 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/10 10:34:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aluminium bricka engelsk england europa picquot ware silver tekopp tekoppar teservis ädelmetall
-
3219 BEAKER
silver, 1808. Height: 7, 5 cm, diameter: 6, 5 cm, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:38 -
3428 Fiskspade
Silver Danmark, 1851. Length: 28 cm, weight: 62g b..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:51 -
3220 FRUIT CUTLERY
kniv och gaffel, silver med handtag i agat, engels..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:39
-
3421 SIGNET RING
18k guld. Weight: 3, 8g brutto. Length: 2 cm cm, w..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:42 -
2027 CUTLERY
2 parts, silver, CG Hallberg, Sweden, Stockholm, S..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:58