ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16406335
nr 1640 6335
Peter Frie
(f. 1947), Sverige
Peter Frie (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 8/170 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x68 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 8/170 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x68 cm
Peter Frie, Swedish painter born 1947 in Lysekil.
800
SEK 600
Monday September 2 2024
at 19:54:46
1/9 10:24:21
500 kr
2/9 17:40:48