ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 9131047
*
nr 913 1047
DRAWING
J Didier, Landskap från Civite Castellane, Italy, signed. , 26x41,
J Didier, Landskap från Civite Castellane, Italien, signerad. , 26x41
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 22 2014
at 19:33:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/9 13:32:28
1
100 kr
22/9 19:28:09
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa italien italiensk j didier sydeuropa teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:43
*
DRAWING
nr 913 1047
DRAWING
J Didier, Landskap från Civite Castellane, Italy, signed. , 26x41,
J Didier, Landskap från Civite Castellane, Italien, signerad. , 26x41
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 22 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/9 13:32:28 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 22/9 19:28:09 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa italien italiensk j didier sydeuropa teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:43



