ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16558374
nr 1655 8374
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Birds. Monogramsignerad ML -33, 22x29 cm, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 24x32 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fåglar. Monogramsignerad ML -33,22x29 cm, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x32 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday November 4 2024
at 19:28:18
1/11 15:50:16