ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042126
nr 1504 2126
Mats Gustafson
(f. 1951), Sverige
Mats Gustafson (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 46/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 46/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x41 cm
Mats Gustafson, Swedish painter born 1951.
SEK 300
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:04:21
21/11 15:44:18
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik