ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423402

nr 1742 3402

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Holland, gata. Oil on canvas, 41x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x59,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Holland, gata. Olja på duk, 41x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x59

SEK 100

Monday November 24 2025
at 18:22:30

20/11 21:31:30 1      Vinnande bud