ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14632004
nr 1463 2004
Pablo Palazuelo
(1915-2007), Spanien
Pablo Palazuelo (1915-2007), Spain. Signed, numbered 29/30. Image dimensions: 38x35, outer dimensions including frame: 74x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 29/30. Bildmått: 38x35, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x65 cm
Pablo Palazuelo, Spanish painter and sculptor born in Madrid 1915, dead 2007.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:50:17
3/4 13:28:22
1.500 kr
6/4 23:04:52
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Pablo Palazuelo
Read more about Pablo Palazuelo