ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10884514
nr 1088 4514
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 30/100, bladets mått: 76x55, slitage, skador.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 30/100, bladets mått: 76x55
Condition: slitage, skador
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 6 2017
at 18:52:22
2/2 15:57:23
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström