ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12113011
nr 1211 3011
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/99, sheet: 49x32 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 25/99, bladets mått: 49x32 cm
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Monday October 22 2018
at 19:11:41
- Thema-auction
Oct 22
Read more about Grafik
Örjan Wikström
Read more about Örjan Wikström