ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7336612
nr 733 6612
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), 225/360, subject size: 46x56,
LITOGRAPH (F), Einar Jolin (1890-1976), 225/360, motivets mått: 46x56
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday January 9 2012
at 19:13:10
9/1 18:22:15
1.500 kr
9/1 19:08:10
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin