ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14423576
nr 1442 3576
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956). Signed, 'The Water Nymph'. Oil on canvas, 50x100cm,
OIL PAINTING, Slava Kliuchnikov (f. 1956), Signerad, "The Water Nymph". Olja på duk, 50x100cm, oramad
5000
SEK 4000
Monday January 17 2022
at 19:59:23
17/1 13:01:47