ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16448157
nr 1644 8157
Nalle Werner
(1913-1991), Sverige
Nalle Werner (1913-1991), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/9, "Handen". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 61x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x92,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 4/9, "Handen". Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x92 cm
Nalle Werner, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1913, dead 1991.
SEK 350
Monday September 23 2024
at 20:17:41
300 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
Nalle Werner
Read more about Nalle Werner