ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638191
nr 1063 8191
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), a dog, 137/210, 1979, sheet: 45x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ulf Wahlberg (f. 1938), Hund, 137/210, 1979, bladets mått: 45x58
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
800
SEK 400
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:07:56
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Friedensreich Hundertwasser