ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15286435
nr 1528 6435
ETCHING
Helena Forsberg. Signed, numbered pt, dated -78. Image dimensions: 15x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x41,
Helena Forsberg. Signerad, numrerad pt, daterad -78. Bildmått: 15x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x41 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:49:50
19/3 16:39:25