ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 6662286
*
nr 666 2286
WOOD ENGRAVING
Asia, 19th century, 75x31,
Asien, 1800-tal, 75x31
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday November 8 2010
at 18:02:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/11 14:54:31
1
700 kr
8/11 17:48:05
2
900 kr
8/11 17:50:32
1
850 kr
8/11 17:51:57
1
1.000 kr
8/11 17:55:05
2
Vinnande bud
8/11 17:57:17
1
1.200 kr
8/11 18:01:56
2
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:57
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 666 2286
WOOD ENGRAVING
Asia, 19th century, 75x31,
Asien, 1800-tal, 75x31
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 8 2010 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/11 14:54:31 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 8/11 17:48:05 | 2 | 900 kr |
| 8/11 17:50:32 | 1 | 850 kr |
| 8/11 17:51:57 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 8/11 17:55:05 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 8/11 17:57:17 | 1 | 1.200 kr |
| 8/11 18:01:56 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:57



