ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16065249
nr 1606 5249
Yngve Berg
(1887-1963), Sverige
Yngve Berg (1887-1963), Sweden. I fruktträdgården. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 29x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x35,
WATERCOLOUR, I fruktträdgården. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 29x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x35 cm
Yngve Berg, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1963.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:52:34
18/3 20:47:34