ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15873008
nr 1587 3008
Elise Bergman
(1842-1924), Sverige
Elise Bergman (1842-1924), Sweden. Skogsbacke från Bullersta, Södermanland. Monogramsignerad -98. Oil on panel, 40x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x55 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skogsbacke från Bullersta, Södermanland. Monogramsignerad -98. Olja på pannå, 40x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x55 cm
Gustava Elisabet (Elise) Bergman, Swedish painter born 1842, dead 1924.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday December 11 2023
at 20:21:30
30/11 19:36:09
1.500 kr
11/12 20:16:31
- Thema-auction
Dec 11
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Elise Bergman
Read more about Elise Bergman