ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15406263
nr 1540 6263
Max Papart
(1911-1994), Frankrike
Max Papart (1911-1994), France. Signed, numbered 70/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 70/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x65 cm
Max Papart, French painter, born in Marseille 1911, dead 1994.
700
SEK 350
Monday May 15 2023
at 19:06:39
12/5 07:46:34
300 kr
14/5 22:17:08
Max Papart
Read more about Max Papart