ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15967079
nr 1596 7079
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 28/75, dated 1981. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 28/75, daterad 1981. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x57 cm
800
SEK 700
Monday February 5 2024
at 19:43:05
500 kr
600 kr
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe