ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709118
nr 1170 9118
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. "3 kisses", signed and numbered 71/100, subject: 29x23,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. "3 kisses", signerad och numrerad 71/100, motivet: 29x23
1200
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:22:24
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer