ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14455141
nr 1445 5141
Waldemar Lorentzon
(1899-1984), Sverige
Waldemar Lorentzon (1899-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbered 262/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x39cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x56cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 262/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x39cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x56cm
700
SEK 350
Monday January 31 2022
at 20:09:01
25/1 18:04:24
300 kr
31/1 17:55:14
Waldemar Lorentzon
Read more about Waldemar Lorentzon