ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13152184

nr 1315 2184

Lennart Aschenbrenner

(f. 1943), Sverige

3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numbered EA VII/IX, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 12x10 cm,

ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerad, numrerad EA VII/IX, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Motivet: 12x10 cm

Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943

Yes

SEK 300

Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:27:30

23/3 18:16:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Mar 23

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Aschenbrenner

Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner