ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13152184
*
nr 1315 2184
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numbered EA VII/IX, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 12x10 cm,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerad, numrerad EA VII/IX, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Motivet: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:27:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/3 18:16:40
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik lennart aschenbrenner numrerad ea vii svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige triptyk
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner
nr 1315 2184
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numbered EA VII/IX, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 12x10 cm,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerad, numrerad EA VII/IX, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Motivet: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 23 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/3 18:16:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik lennart aschenbrenner numrerad ea vii svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige triptyk
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47 -
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



