ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17569025

nr 1756 9025

Albert Johansson

(1926-1998), Sverige

Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 171/180. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x70,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 171/180. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x70 cm

Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.

Yes

1000

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 20:35:58)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 30 Jan, Sat 31 Jan, Sun 1 Feb and Mon 2 Feb

Auction closes:

Monday February 2 at 19:36:58

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Albert Johansson

Read more about Albert Johansson