ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17188276
nr 1718 8276
Pablo Picasso
(1881-1973), Spanien
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Spain. Le Gout De Bonehur 1970". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Le Gout De Bonehur 1970". Färglitografi, bildmått: 23x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x34 cm. Ej signerad
800
SEK 600
Monday August 25 2025
at 19:50:04
21/8 20:39:42
500 kr
25/8 14:28:49
Pablo Picasso
Read more about Pablo Picasso