ART / Lithographs / Litographs 15538289
nr 1553 8289
LITOGRAPHS
5 pcs, Konsthantverk, around year 1900, 'Bibliographisches Institut in Leipzig'. Image dimensions: 20, 5x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x34 cm. No signature,
5 st, Konsthantverk, omkring 1900, "Bibliographisches Institut in Leipzig". Färglitografi, bildmått: 20,5x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x34 cm. Ej signerad
SEK 150
Monday July 31 2023
at 18:56:43
31/7 10:57:52
100 kr
31/7 18:51:43