ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15507115
nr 1550 7115
Leoo Verde
(1904-1976), Sverige
Leoo Verde (1904-1976), Sweden. Komposition med träd. Signed, dated 1973. Oil on canvas, 101x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 103x83 cm, smärre dukskada.
OIL PAINTING, Komposition med träd. Signerad, daterad 1973. Olja på duk, 101x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 103x83 cm
Condition: smärre dukskada
Leoo Verde, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1976.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday July 3 2023
at 20:42:00
3/7 20:28:13