ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12418310
nr 1241 8310
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Composition, signerad Yosof gajah. Malaysia. Oil on canvas, 20x20 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition, signerad Yosof gajah. Malaysia. Olja på duk, 20x20 cm
SEK 200
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:51:51
12/3 19:26:19
150 kr
15/3 18:44:58