ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14545527
nr 1454 5527
Aja Murray-Thorén
(1947-2015), Sverige
Aja Murray-Thorén (1947-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 35/360, dated 1986. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 64x50, outer dimensions including frame: 77x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 35/360, daterad 1986. Färglitografi, bildmått: 64x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x61 cm
Aja Murray-Thorén, Swedish painter born 1947, dead 2015.
600
SEK 150
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 19:26:11
14/3 18:24:56
100 kr
14/3 19:21:11
Aja Murray-Thorén
Read more about Aja Murray-Thorén