ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13669138
*
nr 1366 9138
Helga Wachholz
(f. 1936), Tyskland
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Kaffestuga". Signed. Subject: 43x28 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "Kaffestuga". Signerad. Motivet: 43x28 cm
Helga Wachholz, painter, born 1936.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday December 14 2020
at 19:50:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/12 14:56:03
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa germany helga wachholz tyska tyskland tyskt vattenfärg
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
*
Helga Wachholz
Helga Wachholz, painter, born 1936.
nr 1366 9138
Helga Wachholz
(f. 1936), Tyskland
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Kaffestuga". Signed. Subject: 43x28 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "Kaffestuga". Signerad. Motivet: 43x28 cm
Helga Wachholz, painter, born 1936.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 14 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/12 14:56:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa germany helga wachholz tyska tyskland tyskt vattenfärg
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22