ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 17138077
nr 1713 8077
Ken Löfgren
(f. 1940), Sverige
Ken Löfgren (b. 1940), Sweden. ”Ögat”. Signed, numbered 44/100. Image dimensions: 27x38 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 31x40 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, ”Ögat”. Signerad, numrerad 44/100. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 27x38 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 31x40 cm
Ken Löfgren, Swedish painter born 1940.
SEK 100
Monday July 14 2025
at 20:30:53
14/7 18:57:04