ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14818124
nr 1481 8124
David Bracken
(f. 1930), Sverige
David Bracken (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, numbered 130/290, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 130/290, Stockholmsmotiv. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x69 cm
David Bracken, Swedish painter born 1930.
700
SEK 300
Monday August 8 2022
at 20:54:25
2/8 23:29:35