FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 17423317
nr 1742 3317
PEDESTAL TABLE
late 19th century, mahogany. Diameter: 46 cm, height: 78 cm, wear.
sent 1800-tal, mahogny. Diameter: 46 cm, höjd: 78 cm
Condition: slitage
600
SEK 300
Monday November 24 2025
at 19:03:55
24/11 13:41:06