ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12555055
nr 1255 5055
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Sign Öqvist, 'Till ljuset'. Signed, dated -84. Subject: 27x18,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Till ljuset". Signerad Öqvist, daterad -84. Motivet: 27x18 cm
300
SEK 150
Monday May 20 2019
at 19:35:21
13/5 20:57:09
100 kr
20/5 18:14:10