ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14666583
nr 1466 6583
David Friefeldt
(1889-1978), Sverige
David Friefeldt (1889-1978), Sweden. Signed, daterad, motiv från München. Oil on canvas, 21x30, outer dimensions including frame: 26x36 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad, motiv från München. Olja på duk, 21x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x36 cm
David Friefeldt, Swedish painter, born 1889, dead 1978.
SEK 100
Wednesday May 11 2022
at 04:06:30
David Friefeldt
Read more about David Friefeldt