ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15085044
nr 1508 5044
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 62/125, dated 86. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x68cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x76cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 62/125, daterad 86. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x68cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x76cm
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:59:46
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare