ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17339386
nr 1733 9386
Anders Palmér
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Palmér (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 262/270, får. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 262/270, får. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x40 cm
Anders Palmér, born 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday October 20 2025
at 20:40:42
100 kr
150 kr
Anders Palmér
Read more about Anders Palmér