ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16915396
nr 1691 5396
Erik H Olson
(1909-1995), Sverige
Erik H Olson (1909-1995), Sweden. Signed, numbered IV/XXV, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad IV/XXV, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x60 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 31 2025
at 18:46:27
30/3 15:28:00
Erik H Olson
Read more about Erik H Olson