ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8794598
nr 879 4598
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Curt Hilfon, monogramsign. CH, sheet: 3021,
Curt Hilfon, monogramsign. CH, bladets mått: 3021
400
SEK 600
Monday Mars 3 2014
at 20:46:26
150 kr
250 kr
350 kr
400 kr
500 kr