ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 8023277

nr 802 3277

WOOD ENGRAVING

19th century, Japan, subject size: 35 x 23, wear, damages.

1800-tal, Japan, motivets mått: 35 x 23

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 350

Monday January 21 2013
at 20:43:20