ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17188174
nr 1718 8174
OIL PAINTING
Mikael Altersten samt Emil Petterson. Signed, composition. Oil on canvas, 100x100, unframed,
Mikael Altersten samt Emil Petterson, Signerad, komposition. Olja på duk, 100x100, oramad
2000
SEK 1500
Monday August 25 2025
at 19:55:10
24/8 10:13:16