ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12872341

nr 1287 2341

Anna Jalpachik

(1954-2013), Ukraina/Sverige

Anna Jalpachik (1954-2013), Ukraine/Sweden. Oil on canvas, 100x81,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 100x81 cm

Anna Kalinitchenko Jalpachik, born in Crimea 1954, dead 2013.

Yes

2000

SEK 2800

Monday November 11 2019
at 18:10:21

  • Artist/Designer

Anna Jalpachik

Read more about Anna Jalpachik