ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13272509

nr 1327 2509

OIL PAINTING

3 pcs, Monica Westberg, signed, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 24x33cm,

3 st, Monica Westberg, signerad, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 24x33cm

SEK 300

Monday May 18 2020
at 18:48:51