ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14823007
nr 1482 3007
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Konsert Globen. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 53/100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Konsert Globen. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 53/100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x63 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday August 15 2022
at 18:40:55
12/8 16:08:45
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas