FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 11108011
*
nr 1110 8011
ARMCHAIR
Teak/galon, 1950s, Denmark,
Teak/galon, 1950-tal, Danmark
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2017
at 18:59:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/5 13:51:21
1
Vinnande bud
22/5 18:42:43
1
justering av budtak
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danmark dansk dansk design danska danskt europa galon karmstol norden skandinavien skandinavisk teak teakmöbler trä
-
8096 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, vit tygklädsel, löstagabar sits,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:42
-
6450 CHAIRS
one pair, 19th century,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:56
-
6518 CHAIRS
one pair, baroque, omklädda, a damage.
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:54
*
ARMCHAIR
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1110 8011
ARMCHAIR
Teak/galon, 1950s, Denmark,
Teak/galon, 1950-tal, Danmark
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/5 13:51:21 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 22/5 18:42:43 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danmark dansk dansk design danska danskt europa galon karmstol norden skandinavien skandinavisk teak teakmöbler trä
-
8096 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, vit tygklädsel, löstagabar sits,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:42 -
6450 CHAIRS
one pair, 19th century,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:56 -
6518 CHAIRS
one pair, baroque, omklädda, a damage.
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:54



