FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Club armchairs 6046305

nr 604 6305

CLUB ARMCHAIRS

one pair, 1920s, Ren. objekt,

1 par, 1920-tal, Ren. objekt

Withdrawn

Monday October 12 2009
at 19:25:10

Renässans
Europeisk konststil. Uppkom i Italien vid 1400-talets början.