ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16636046
nr 1663 6046
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Man med "trumpet". Signed, numbered 34/400. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Man med "trumpet". Signerad, numrerad 34/400. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x51 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 100
Monday December 2 2024
at 19:51:32
1/12 21:28:54
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg