ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14749372

nr 1474 9372

Richard Geiger

(1870-1945), Österrike

Richard Geiger (1870-1945), Austria. Sittande modell. Signed. Watercolour, 12x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 20x23 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Sittande modell. Signerad. Akvarell, 12x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x23 cm

Richard Geiger, painter born 1870, dead 1945.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday June 13 2022
at 18:58:47

  • Artist/Designer

Richard Geiger

Read more about Richard Geiger