LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armatures 15816095
nr 1581 6095
LIGHTING ARMATURES
2 pcs, Carl Thore, brass. Diameter: . 24 cm, height: 17 cm, P4095390482413181.
2 st, Carl Thore, mässing. Diameter: . 24 cm. Höjd: 17 cm
Condition: slitage, bucklor
600
SEK 350
Monday November 27 2023
at 19:20:41
300 kr
Mässing