GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 12178428

nr 1217 8428

PLATES

9 pcs, China. Diameter: 13-23, wear, damages.

9 st, Kina. Diameter: 13-23

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1500

Monday November 19 2018
at 19:29:10